log in

Teams

  • Written by 
  • Published in Soccerfest - Vaughanfest
  • Read 41 times
  • font size decrease font size increase font size
  • Print
  • Email

U6 BOYS 2019 SOCCERFEST SCHEDULE - PDF

August 15, 16, 17, & 18, 2019

TEAMS
SWEDEN DENMARK MOROCCO PERU
JAPAN IVORY COAST SOUTH AFRICA NETHERLANDS
JAMAICA MEXICO CROATIA AUSTRIA
NEW ZEALAND SWITZERLAND ANTIGUA IRELAND

 

Time Day Festival Round Home  G Away  G Field
6:15 PM THURS. AUG. 15 #1 TRINIDAD   SWEDEN   MAPLE AIRPORT EAST 1
6:15 PM THURS. AUG. 15 #1 JAMAICA   JAPAN   MAPLE AIRPORT EAST 2
6:15 PM THURS. AUG. 15 #1 NEW ZEALAND   SWITZERLAND   MAPLE AIRPORT WEST 1
6:15 PM THURS. AUG. 15 #1 BORA BORA   DENMARK   MAPLE AIRPORT WEST 2
7:15 PM THURS. AUG. 15 #1 MEXICO   IVORY COAST   MACKENZIE GLEN NORTH 1
7:15 PM THURS. AUG. 15 #1 VENEZUELA   MOROCCO   MACKENZIE GLEN NORTH 2
7:15 PM THURS. AUG. 15 #1 NETHERLANDS   SOUTH AFRICA   MAPLE AIRPORT EAST 1
7:15 PM THURS. AUG. 15 #1 ANTIGUA   CROATIA   MAPLE AIRPORT EAST 2
7:15 PM THURS. AUG. 15 #1 U.S.A   PERU   MAPLE AIRPORT WEST 1
7:15 PM THURS. AUG. 15 #1 IRELAND   AUSTRIA   MAPLE AIRPORT WEST 2
10:00 AM SAT. AUG. 17 #2 U.S.A   VENEZUELA   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1B
10:00 AM SAT. AUG. 17 #2 ANTIGUA   MOROCCO   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1C
10:00 AM SAT. AUG. 17 #2 CROATIA   SOUTH AFRICA   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1D
11:00 AM SAT. AUG. 17 #2 JAPAN   SWEDEN   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1A
11:00 AM SAT. AUG. 17 #2 JAMAICA   MEXICO   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1B
11:00 AM SAT. AUG. 17 #2 NEW ZEALAND   TRINIDAD   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1C
11:00 AM SAT. AUG. 17 #2 IRELAND   PERU   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1D
12:00 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #2 SWITZERLAND   BORA BORA   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1A
12:00 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #2 IVORY COAST   DENMARK   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1B
12:00 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #2 AUSTRIA   NETHERLANDS   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1C
2:30 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #3 SWEDEN   NEW ZEALAND   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1A
2:30 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #3 JAMAICA   TRINIDAD   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1B
2:30 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #3 JAPAN   IVORY COAST   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1C
2:30 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #3 DENMARK   SWITZERLAND   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1D
3:30 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #3 MEXICO   BORA BORA   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1A
3:30 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #3 ANTIGUA   IRELAND   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1B
3:30 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #3 CROATIA   VENEZUELA   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1C
3:30 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #3 SOUTH AFRICA   MOROCCO   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1D
4:30 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #3 AUSTRIA   U.S.A   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1A
4:30 PM SAT. AUG. 17 #3 PERU   NETHERLANDS   NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1B
1:00 PM SUN.AUG. 18 #4 SPECIAL EVENT FOR ALL TEAMS NORTH MAPLE REGIONAL PARK 1B
Last modified onSunday, 11 August 2019 16:40
Francesco DiRauso

Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

SPONSORSHIP

CLUB ADDRESS

11151 Keele Street. 
Maple ON. L6A 1S1

T: 905-832-0911
F: 905-832-0624

For House League Inquiries: scores@vaughansoccer.com

All Other Inquiries: admin@vaughansoccer.com

GET VAUGHAN SOCCER'S NEWSLETTER

Log in or create an account

fb iconLog in with Facebook